Чемпіонат Васильківського району з футболу. Ліга "Б" 2018

Печать

1 тур

30-04-2018 16:00
"Форвард-Путрівка"
"Форвард-Путрівка"3 : 1"Колос"
Голи Чак Віталій143’77’1Голи Мирко Денис
Голи Чак Віталій175’ 1ЖК Волохович Станіслав
Голи Турчин Юрій166’ 1ЖК Мамедов Рустам
    1ЖК Махиборода Олександр
3:1
"Колос"
30-04-2018 16:00
"Фенікс-1"
"Фенікс-1" 0 : 0ФК "Митниця"
0:0
ФК
ФК "Митниця"
30-04-2018 18:00
ФК
ФК "Калинівка"
ФК "Калинівка"3 : 1ФК "Степове"
Голи Можаровський Андрій13’ 1ЖК Куліш Максим
Голи Самодій Михайло145’4’1Голи Марченко Дмитро
Голи Самодій Михайло149’ 1ЖК Марченко Дмитро
3:1
ФК
ФК "Степове"

2 тур

05-05-2018 18:00
"Колос"
"Колос"0 : 3ФК "Митниця"
ЖК Мамедов Рустам1 71’1Голи Волощук Євген
   83’1Голи Волощук Євген
   90’1Голи Левченко Владислав
0:3
ФК
ФК "Митниця"
06-05-2018 13:00 ФК "Вінницькі стави"
ФК "Вінницькі стави"2 : 2ФК "Зелений Бір"
Голи Вдовиченко Тарас140’47’1Голи Шульга Олександр
Голи Бадзюк Богдан Олександрович188’57’1Голи Тараненко Микита
ЖК Майоров Андрій1  1ЖК Вирва Віктор
ЖК Зозуля Анатолій Володимирович1    
2:2
ФК
ФК "Зелений Бір"
06-05-2018 16:00
ФК
ФК "Степове"
ФК "Степове"0 : 3"Плиска"
   44’1Голи Полонець Іван
   45’1Голи Сербін Олександр
   90’1Голи Сербін Олександр
0:3
"Плиска"

3 тур

12-05-2018 16:00
ФК
ФК "Калинівка"
ФК "Калинівка"4 : 2"Колос"
Голи Самодій Михайло19’3’1Голи Волохович Станіслав
Голи Самодій Михайло155’22’1Голи Хоменко Андрій
Голи Нестеренко Олександр115’ 1ЖК Єфіменко Олександр
Голи Богаченко Василь190’   
ЖК Самодій Михайло1    
ЖК Богаченко Василь1    
4:2
"Колос"
12-05-2018 18:00
ФК
ФК "Митниця"
ФК "Митниця"0 : 6"Юність"
   22’1Голи Савчук Вадим
   34’1Голи Пархоменко Ігор
   42’1Голи Лисак Олексій
   60’1Голи Дробашко Вадим
   70’1Голи Дробашко Вадим
   82’1Голи Чупік Сергій
0:6
"Юність"
12-05-2018 18:00
"Плиска"
"Плиска"2 : 1"Форвард-Путрівка"
Голи Сербін Олександр129’17’1Голи Турчин Юрій
Голи Дворський Володимир162’ 1ЖК Станілога Максим
2:1
"Форвард-Путрівка"
13-05-2018 11:00
ФК
ФК "Зелений Бір"
ФК "Зелений Бір"8 : 0ФК "Степове"
Голи Тараненко Микита123’   
Голи Карпець Костянтин15’   
Голи Карпець Костянтин128’   
Голи Карпець Костянтин139’   
Голи Вирва Віктор158’   
Голи Шульга Олександр153’   
Голи Шульга Олександр184’   
Голи Шевченко Олександр113’   
8:0
ФК
ФК "Степове"
13-05-2018 11:00
"Фенікс-1"
"Фенікс-1" 2 : 3ФК "Вінницькі стави"
Голи Ходос175’1’1Голи Бадзюк Богдан Олександрович
Голи Вернигора Олександр176’40’1Голи Бадзюк Богдан Олександрович
ЖК Лазебник Руслан145’45’1Голи Вдовиченко Тарас
ЖК Свинченко Владислав185’43’1ЖК Куроченко Дмитро
   85’1ЖК Бургело Олександр
2:3
ФК "Вінницькі стави"

4 тур

19-05-2018 17:00
ФК
ФК "Калинівка"
ФК "Калинівка"4 : 1"Плиска"
Голи Самодій Михайло116’73’1Голи Сербін Олександр
Голи Самодій Михайло143’71’1ЖК Березанський Іван
Голи Король Сергій124’   
Голи Джигіль Дмитро149’   
4:1
"Плиска"
20-05-2018 11:00 ФК "Вінницькі стави"
ФК "Вінницькі стави"9 : 1ФК "Митниця"
Голи Куроченко В'ячеслав111’58’1Голи Волощук Євген
Голи Бадзюк Богдан Олександрович121’   
Голи Невзгляденко Володимир 136’   
Голи Невзгляденко Тарас170’   
Голи Куроченко В'ячеслав173’   
Голи Невзгляденко Тарас178’   
Голи Бадзюк Богдан Олександрович182’   
Голи Невзгляденко Тарас186’   
Голи Мачтаков Євгеній Григорович187’   
ЖК Зозуля Анатолій Володимирович1    
9:1
ФК
ФК "Митниця"
20-05-2018 11:00
"Колос"
"Колос"1 : 6"Юність"
Голи Сало Максим148’5’1Голи Полещук Андрій
   6’1Голи Дробашко Вадим
   28’1Голи Дробашко Вадим
   35’1Голи Корнєв Владислав
   43’1Голи Полещук Андрій
   58’1Голи Степаненко Артем
1:6
"Юність"
20-05-2018 14:00
"Форвард-Путрівка"
"Форвард-Путрівка"1 : 1ФК "Зелений Бір"
Голи Антонов Денис16’85’1Голи Комісарчук Олександр
ЖК Музика Олександр1  1ЖК Комісарчук Олександр
    1ЖК Бондар Дмитро
1:1
ФК
ФК "Зелений Бір"
20-05-2018 17:00
ФК
ФК "Степове"
ФК "Степове"0 : 3"Фенікс-1"
   29’1Голи Колонський
   34’1Голи Вернигора Олександр
   64’1Голи Чекамов
    1ЖК Півень
    1ЖК Понежда Артем
0:3
"Фенікс-1"

5 тур

26-05-2018 15:00
ФК
ФК "Степове"
ФК "Степове"2 : 2ФК "Митниця"
Голи Куліш Максим133’28’1Голи Вар'янський В'ячеслав
ЖК Марченко Дмитро1 60’1Голи Левченко Владислав
ЖК Волошин Олександр1 75’1Автогол Стеценко Дмитро
    1ЖК Лісовик Олександр
    1ЖК Левченко Владислав
2:2
ФК
ФК "Митниця"
27-05-2018 11:00
ФК
ФК "Зелений Бір"
ФК "Зелений Бір"0 : 3ФК "Калинівка"
ЖК Ковпак Артем1 19’1Голи Самодій Михайло
   76’1Голи Самодій Михайло
   86’1Голи Самодій Михайло
0:3
ФК
ФК "Калинівка"
27-05-2018 12:00
"Плиска"
"Плиска"2 : 0"Колос"
Голи Пазюра Владислав153’ 1ЖК Хоменко Андрій
Голи Сербін Олександр189’   
ЖК Гузенко Микола1    
ЖК Петруньок Сергій1    
2:0
"Колос"
27-05-2018 18:00 "Юність"
"Юність" 2 : 1ФК "Вінницькі стави"
Голи Дробашко Вадим119’24’1Голи Мачтаков Євгеній Григорович
Голи Дробашко Вадим133’ 1ЖК Куроченко Дмитро
ЖК Лисак Олексій1  1ЖК Бадзюк Богдан Олександрович
ЖК Степаненко Артем1    
2:1
ФК "Вінницькі стави"
27-05-2018 18:00
"Фенікс-1"
"Фенікс-1" 2 : 3"Форвард-Путрівка"
Голи Козленко Юрій146’41’1Голи Гордина Павло
Голи Лазебник Микола186’49’1Голи Турчин Юрій
   88’1Голи Турчин Юрій
   73’1ЧК Станілога Максим
2:3
"Форвард-Путрівка"

6 тур

02-06-2018 11:00
"Колос"
"Колос"1 : 6ФК "Вінницькі стави"
Голи Єфіменко Олександр170’11’1Голи Невзгляденко Тарас
   16’1Голи Невзгляденко Тарас
   20’1Голи Майоров Андрій
   72’1Голи Бадзюк Богдан Олександрович
   30’1Голи Пивовар Ігор
   55’1Голи Линник Максим
1:6
ФК "Вінницькі стави"
02-06-2018 17:00
ФК
ФК "Степове"
ФК "Степове"0 : 11"Юність"
   49’1Голи Гарник Олексій
   88’1Голи Гарник Олексій
   20’1Голи Дробашко Вадим
   25’1Голи Дробашко Вадим
   27’1Голи Дробашко Вадим
   35’1Голи Лисак Олексій
   83’1Голи Чупік Сергій
   68’1Голи Педенко Євген
   59’1Голи Козловський Руслан
   85’1Голи Козловський Руслан
   81’1Голи Савчук Дмитро
0:11
"Юність"
02-06-2018 18:00
ФК
ФК "Калинівка"
ФК "Калинівка"4 : 3"Фенікс-1"
Голи Спруцко Андрій1  1Голи Лазебник Микола
Голи Джигіль Дмитро1  1Голи Петренко Максим
Голи Самодій Михайло2  1Голи Година Максим
4:3
"Фенікс-1"
03-06-2018 18:00
"Форвард-Путрівка"
"Форвард-Путрівка"6 : 3ФК "Митниця"
Голи Антонов Денис119’10’1Голи Волощук Євген
Голи Чак Віталій129’57’1Голи Уров Юрій
Голи Бахтіаров Богдан163’78’1Голи Левченко Владислав
Голи Турчин Юрій181’   
Голи Гордина Павло182’   
Голи Гордина Павло188’   
6:3
ФК
ФК "Митниця"

7 тур

09-06-2018 18:00
ФК
ФК "Митниця"
ФК "Митниця"0 : 7ФК "Калинівка"
   19’1Голи Поліщук Анатолій
   45’1Голи Маштар Сергій
   51’1Голи Клепач Владислав
   57’1Голи Самодій Михайло
   64’1Голи Дячок Павло
   66’1Голи Корнієнко Руслан Сергійович
   21’1Голи Мочарський Артем
0:7
ФК
ФК "Калинівка"
09-06-2018 18:00 "Юність"
"Юність" 4 : 2"Форвард-Путрівка"
Голи Степаненко Артем14’49’1Голи Турчин Юрій
Голи Дробашко Вадим116’52’1Голи Антонов Денис
Голи Дробашко Вадим135’   
Голи Дробашко Вадим175’   
4:2
"Форвард-Путрівка"
10-06-2018 11:00
ФК
ФК "Зелений Бір"
ФК "Зелений Бір"6 : 3"Колос"
Голи Шульга Олександр117’ 1ЖК Ткаченко Микола
Голи Бригинець Ігор147’ 1ЖК Криніцький Назар
Голи Шульга Олександр150’31’1Голи Єфіменко Олександр
Голи Шульга Олександр160’43’1Голи Єфіменко Олександр
Голи Шульга Олександр166’57’1Голи Войновський Ігор
Голи Шульга Олександр170’   
ЖК Шульга Олександр1    
6:3
"Колос"
10-06-2018 18:00 ФК "Вінницькі стави"
ФК "Вінницькі стави"3 : 0ФК "Степове"
Голи Вдовиченко Тарас131’   
Голи Тарасюк Руслан Анатолійович147’   
Голи Тарасюк Руслан Анатолійович160’   
3:0
ФК
ФК "Степове"
10-06-2018 18:00
"Фенікс-1"
"Фенікс-1" 4 : 2"Плиска"
Голи Година Максим15’81’1Голи Зубар Андрій
Голи Година Максим113’91’1Голи Дворський Володимир
Голи Клодніцький Владислав125’ 1ЖК Солодовник Дмитро
Голи Гриценко Артем129’ 1ЖК Устименко Микола
ЖК Лазебник Руслан1 68’1ЧК Наземцев Андрій
ЖК Ходос1    
4:2
"Плиска"

2 тур

16-06-2018 10:30
"Форвард-Путрівка"
"Форвард-Путрівка"1 : 0ФК "Калинівка"
Голи Лесик Євген170’24’1ЧК Дмітров Микола
ЖК Станілога Артем1  1ЖК Бондаренко Антон
ЖК Лесик Євген1    
ЖК Урсул Владислав1    
1:0
ФК
ФК "Калинівка"

1 тур

22-06-2018 19:30
ФК
ФК "Зелений Бір"
ФК "Зелений Бір"1 : 2"Юність"
Голи Бондар Дмитро116’25’1Голи Дробашко Вадим
   49’1Голи Дробашко Вадим
    1ЖК Лисак Олексій
    1ЖК Дробашко Вадим
    1Голи Чупік Сергій
1:2
"Юність"

8 тур

23-06-2018 11:00
"Форвард-Путрівка"
"Форвард-Путрівка"1 : 1ФК "Вінницькі стави"
Голи Грузінський Олександр134’60’1Голи Линник Максим
ЖК Бахтіаров Богдан1  1ЖК Пивовар Ігор
ЖК Гордина Павло1    
1:1
ФК "Вінницькі стави"
23-06-2018 18:00
"Плиска"
"Плиска"3 : 2ФК "Митниця"
Голи Сербін Олександр121’48’1Голи Волощук Євген
Голи Сербін Олександр162’33’1Голи Уров Юрій
Голи Сербін Олександр170’ 1ЖК Уров Юрій
ЖК Скалецький Максим1  1ЖК Куций Юрій
ЖК Березанський Іван1    
3:2
ФК
ФК "Митниця"
24-06-2018 11:00
ФК
ФК "Калинівка"
ФК "Калинівка"1 : 5"Юність"
Голи Самодій Михайло150’17’1Голи Дробашко Вадим
ЖК Дячок Павло1 26’1Голи Дробашко Вадим
ЖК Можаровський Андрій1 38’1Голи Чупік Сергій
ЖК Поліщук Анатолій1 70’1Голи Дробашко Вадим
ЖК Бондаренко Антон1 75’1Голи Савчук Вадим
    1ЖК Степаненко Артем
    1ЖК Гарник Олексій
1:5
"Юність"
24-06-2018 11:00
"Колос"
"Колос"1 : 0ФК "Степове"
Голи Моргун Микола128’   
ЖК Сало Максим143’   
ЧК Лісніченко Костянтин116’   
ЧК Вербовець Володимир183’   
1:0
ФК
ФК "Степове"
24-06-2018 18:00
ФК
ФК "Зелений Бір"
ФК "Зелений Бір"6 : 3"Фенікс-1"
Голи Бригинець Ігор14’55’1Голи Коваленко Олександр
Голи Маціна Андрій112’ 1ЖК Вернигора Олександр
Автогол Бардис Олександр119’ 1ЧК Понежда Артем
Голи Тараненко Микита121’   
Голи Радченко Сергій (1994)158’   
Голи Гончар Геннадій176’   
Голи Карпець Костянтин183’   
6:3
"Фенікс-1"

9 тур

30-06-2018 18:00 "Юність"
"Юність" 5 : 1"Плиска"
Голи Савчук Вадим14’85’1Голи Яловець Дмитро
Голи Чупік Сергій18’   
Голи Павленко Олексій135’   
Голи Савчук Вадим153’   
Голи Педенко Євген189’   
ЖК Павленко Олексій1    
5:1
"Плиска"
30-06-2018 18:00
"Фенікс-1"
"Фенікс-1" 1 : 1"Колос"
Голи Козленко Юрій1  1Голи Єфіменко Олександр
ЖК Вернигора Олександр1  1ЖК Моргун Микола
1:1
"Колос"
01-07-2018 11:00 ФК "Вінницькі стави"
ФК "Вінницькі стави"4 : 1ФК "Калинівка"
Голи Тарасюк Руслан Анатолійович143’75’1Голи Джигіль Дмитро
Голи Тарасюк Руслан Анатолійович185’ 1ЖК Храпак Олександр
Голи Невзгляденко Тарас165’   
Голи Невзгляденко Тарас185’   
ЖК Куроченко Дмитро1    
ЖК Бургело Олександр 1    
4:1
ФК
ФК "Калинівка"
01-07-2018 18:00
ФК
ФК "Митниця"
ФК "Митниця"0 : 3ФК "Зелений Бір"
   26’1Голи Бригинець Ігор
   32’1Голи Бардис Олександр
   72’1Голи Тараненко Микита
    1ЖК Бардис Олександр
0:3
ФК
ФК "Зелений Бір"

2 тур

07-07-2018 18:00 "Юність"
"Юність" 4 : 0"Фенікс-1"
Голи Дробашко Вадим125’   
Голи Дробашко Вадим148’   
Голи Лисак Олексій160’   
Голи Дробашко Вадим175’   
4:0
"Фенікс-1"

1 тур

08-07-2018 11:00 ФК "Вінницькі стави"
ФК "Вінницькі стави"3 : 1"Плиска"
Голи Куроченко Дмитро131’36’1Голи Дворський Володимир
Голи Куроченко Дмитро153’ 1ЖК Полонець Іван
Голи Куроченко В'ячеслав190’ 1ЖК Кулачок Юрій
ЖК Зозуля Анатолій Володимирович1    
3:1
"Плиска"

6 тур

29-07-2018 18:00
"Плиска"
"Плиска"2 : 2ФК "Зелений Бір"
Голи Сербін Олександр116’10’1Голи Тараненко Микита
Голи Сербін Олександр168’43’1Голи Карпець Костянтин
ЧК Наземцев Андрій149’   
2:2
ФК
ФК "Зелений Бір"

9 тур

29-07-2018 18:00
ФК
ФК "Степове"
ФК "Степове"1 : 2"Форвард-Путрівка"
Голи Шведун Станіслав147’35’1Голи Турчин Юрій
ЖК Нечипоренко Леонід1 76’1Голи Бахтіаров Богдан
ЧК Нечипоренко Леонід1  1ЖК Бишенко Олег
ЖК Котенко Андрій1    
1:2
"Форвард-Путрівка"

10 тур

04-08-2018 11:00
ФК
ФК "Калинівка"
ФК "Калинівка"2 : 5ФК "Вінницькі стави"
Голи Мочарський Артем170’27’1Голи Мачтаков Євгеній Григорович
Голи Мочарський Артем180’35’1Голи Майоров Андрій
   87’1Голи Тарасюк Руслан Анатолійович
   90’1Голи Тарасюк Руслан Анатолійович
   91’1Голи Бадзюк Богдан Олександрович
2:5
ФК "Вінницькі стави"
05-08-2018 15:00
"Форвард-Путрівка"
"Форвард-Путрівка"6 : 0ФК "Степове"
Голи Дзіна Олександр16’   
Голи Дзіна Олександр136’   
Голи Станілога Максим145’   
Голи Антонов Денис162’   
Голи Грузінський Олександр173’   
Голи Бишенко Олег176’   
6:0
ФК
ФК "Степове"
05-08-2018 17:00
ФК
ФК "Зелений Бір"
ФК "Зелений Бір"2 : 3ФК "Митниця"
Голи Тараненко Микита155’1’1Голи Волощук Євген
Голи Карпець Костянтин182’16’1Голи Волощук Євген
   22’1Голи Граб Владислав
2:3
ФК
ФК "Митниця"

11-й тур

11-08-2018 17:00 "Юність"
"Юність" 4 : 0ФК "Калинівка"
Голи Дробашко Вадим113’ 1ЖК Беспалько Олександр
Голи Дробашко Вадим116’   
Голи Лисак Олексій143’   
Голи Пархоменко Ігор110’   
ЖК Полещук Андрій1    
4:0
ФК
ФК "Калинівка"
11-08-2018 17:00
"Фенікс-1"
"Фенікс-1" 3 : 3ФК "Зелений Бір"
Голи Лазебник Микола1  1Голи Комісарчук В.
Голи Лазебник Микола1  1Голи Комісарчук В.
Голи Лазебник Микола1  1Голи Вирва Віктор
    1ЖК Новіков Микола
3:3
ФК
ФК "Зелений Бір"
11-08-2018 17:00
ФК
ФК "Митниця"
ФК "Митниця"3 : 5"Плиска"
Голи Левченко Владислав1  1Голи Сербін Олександр
Голи Волощук Євген1  1Голи Сербін Олександр
Голи Волощук Євген1  1Голи Зубар Андрій
    1Голи Романенко Максим
    1Голи Невгадовський Олег
3:5
"Плиска"
12-08-2018 11:00 ФК "Вінницькі стави"
ФК "Вінницькі стави"2 : 1"Форвард-Путрівка"
Голи Тарасюк Руслан Анатолійович1  1Голи Габрієлян Руслан
Голи Бадзюк Богдан Олександрович1    
2:1
"Форвард-Путрівка"
12-08-2018 15:00
ФК
ФК "Степове"
ФК "Степове"2 : 2"Колос"
Голи Кузьменко Роман110’5’1Голи Біда Віталій
Голи Чирва131’15’1Голи Войновський Ігор
ЖК Чирва1  1ЖК Біда Віталій
2:2
"Колос"

12 тур

18-08-2018 11:00
ФК
ФК "Степове"
ФК "Степове"0 : 13ФК "Вінницькі стави"
0:13
ФК "Вінницькі стави"
18-08-2018 17:00
"Форвард-Путрівка"
"Форвард-Путрівка"1 : 3"Юність"
Голи Дзіна Олександр168’6’1Голи Савчук Вадим
ЧК Станілога Максим180’12’1Голи Миколенко
ЖК Станілога Артем1 81’1Голи Поздняков Родіон
ЖК Грузінський Олександр1  1ЖК Степаненко Сергій
    1ЖК Ярина Сергій
1:3
"Юність"
18-08-2018 17:00
ФК
ФК "Митниця"
ФК "Митниця"4 : 5ФК "Калинівка"
4:5
ФК
ФК "Калинівка"
19-08-2018 11:00
"Плиска"
"Плиска"5 : 0"Фенікс-1"
Голи Романенко Максим19’   
Голи Романенко Максим134’   
Голи Сербін Олександр169’   
Голи Сербін Олександр180’   
Голи Солодовник Дмитро185’   
ЖК Кулачок Юрій1    
ЖК Дворський Володимир1    
5:0
"Фенікс-1"
19-08-2018 11:00
"Колос"
"Колос"3 : 3ФК "Зелений Бір"
Голи Мирко Денис155’9’1Голи Литвинчук Денис
Голи Мажаров Сергій175’35’1Голи Пироженко Сергій
Голи Мажаров Сергій180’52’1Голи Тараненко Микита
ЖК Пророченко Сергій1  1ЖК Фурман Денис
ЖК Безлаковський Максим1    
3:3
ФК
ФК "Зелений Бір"

10 тур

26-08-2018 17:00
"Колос"
"Колос"3 : 1"Фенікс-1"
Голи Родіонов Євген128’80’1Голи Лазебник Микола
Голи Мажаров Сергій141’   
Голи Войновський Ігор151’   
ЖК Криніцький Назар1    
ЖК Мажаров Сергій1    
3:1
"Фенікс-1"

13 тур

01-09-2018 15:00
ФК
ФК "Митниця"
ФК "Митниця"0 : 3"Форвард-Путрівка"
   50’1Голи Турчин Юрій
   29’1Голи Дзіна Олександр
   52’1Голи Дзіна Олександр
0:3
"Форвард-Путрівка"
01-09-2018 16:00
ФК
ФК "Зелений Бір"
ФК "Зелений Бір"0 : 3"Плиска"
0:3
"Плиска"
01-09-2018 17:00
ФК
ФК "Калинівка"
ФК "Калинівка"4 : 0"Фенікс-1"
Голи Тановицький Сергій139’   
Голи Клепач Владислав180’   
Голи Бондаренко Богдан142’   
Голи Шостак192’   
4:0
"Фенікс-1"
01-09-2018 17:00 "Юність"
"Юність" 3 : 0ФК "Степове"
Голи Степаненко Сергій121’   
Голи Савчук Вадим128’   
Голи Савчук Вадим138’   
3:0
ФК
ФК "Степове"
02-09-2018 13:00 ФК "Вінницькі стави"
ФК "Вінницькі стави"5 : 0"Колос"
5:0
"Колос"

14 тур (8 вересня)

08-09-2018 00:00
"Форвард-Путрівка"
"Форвард-Путрівка"3 : 0"Фенікс-1"
3:0
"Фенікс-1"
08-09-2018 11:00 ФК "Вінницькі стави"
ФК "Вінницькі стави"3 : 9"Юність"
Голи Куроченко В'ячеслав160’21’1Голи Полещук Андрій
Голи Вдовиченко Тарас18’77’1Голи Полещук Андрій
Голи Гуйко180’16’1Голи Дробашко Вадим
   20’1Голи Дробашко Вадим
   30’1Голи Дробашко Вадим
   68’1Голи Дробашко Вадим
   39’1Голи Савчук Вадим
   75’1Голи Савчук Вадим
   12’1Голи Приходько Богдан
3:9
"Юність"
08-09-2018 12:00
"Колос"
"Колос"2 : 3"Плиска"
2:3
"Плиска"
08-09-2018 15:00
ФК
ФК "Митниця"
ФК "Митниця"4 : 2ФК "Степове"
4:2
ФК
ФК "Степове"
09-09-2018 16:00
ФК
ФК "Калинівка"
ФК "Калинівка"3 : 1ФК "Зелений Бір"
3:1
ФК
ФК "Зелений Бір"

15 тур (15 вересня)

15-09-2018 11:00
"Плиска"
"Плиска"3 : 0ФК "Калинівка"
Голи Сербін Олександр160’ 1ЧК Самодій Михайло
Голи Сербін Олександр170’   
Голи Солодовник Дмитро180’   
ЧК Романенко Максим1    
3:0
ФК
ФК "Калинівка"
15-09-2018 12:00
ФК
ФК "Митниця"
ФК "Митниця"0 : 3ФК "Вінницькі стави"
0:3
ФК "Вінницькі стави"
15-09-2018 15:00 "Юність"
"Юність" 9 : 2"Колос"
Голи Дробашко Вадим125’70’1Голи Войновський Ігор
Голи Дробашко Вадим152’18’1Голи Мирко Денис
Голи Дробашко Вадим173’   
Голи Дробашко Вадим175’   
Голи Дробашко Вадим180’   
Голи Савчук Вадим188’   
Голи Степаненко Сергій123’   
Голи Савчук Вадим135’   
Голи Савчук Вадим138’   
9:2
"Колос"
15-09-2018 15:00
"Фенікс-1"
"Фенікс-1" 2 : 1ФК "Степове"
2:1
ФК
ФК "Степове"
15-09-2018 15:00
ФК
ФК "Зелений Бір"
ФК "Зелений Бір"5 : 1"Форвард-Путрівка"
Голи Комісарчук Олександр114’ 1Голи Лесик Євген
Голи Бондар Дмитро122’   
Голи Бригинець Ігор138’   
Голи Комісарчук Олександр148’   
Голи Маціна Андрій185’   
5:1
"Форвард-Путрівка"

10 тур

22-09-2018 15:00
"Плиска"
"Плиска"1 : 6"Юність"
Голи Васьковський Іван150’15’1Голи Степаненко Сергій
   45’1Голи Савчук Вадим
   48’1Голи Чупік Сергій
   60’1Голи Дробашко Вадим
   62’1Голи Дробашко Вадим
   75’1Голи Дробашко Вадим
1:6
"Юність"

16 тур (29 вересня)

29-09-2018 12:00
"Колос"
"Колос"0 : 2ФК "Калинівка"
0:2
ФК
ФК "Калинівка"
29-09-2018 13:00 ФК "Вінницькі стави"
ФК "Вінницькі стави"11 : 1"Фенікс-1"
11:1
"Фенікс-1"
29-09-2018 15:00
"Форвард-Путрівка"
"Форвард-Путрівка"3 : 1"Плиска"
3:1
"Плиска"
29-09-2018 15:00 "Юність"
"Юність" 7 : 0ФК "Митниця"
7:0
ФК
ФК "Митниця"
30-09-2018 14:00
ФК
ФК "Степове"
ФК "Степове"1 : 2ФК "Зелений Бір"
1:2
ФК
ФК "Зелений Бір"

17 тур (6 жовтня)

06-10-2018 11:00
ФК
ФК "Зелений Бір"
ФК "Зелений Бір"1 : 6ФК "Вінницькі стави"
1:6
ФК "Вінницькі стави"
06-10-2018 15:00
ФК
ФК "Митниця"
ФК "Митниця"1 : 3"Колос"
1:3
"Колос"
06-10-2018 15:00
ФК
ФК "Калинівка"
ФК "Калинівка"1 : 0"Форвард-Путрівка"
1:0
"Форвард-Путрівка"
06-10-2018 15:00
"Плиска"
"Плиска"0 : 1ФК "Степове"
0:1
ФК
ФК "Степове"
07-10-2018 15:00
"Фенікс-1"
"Фенікс-1" 1 : 6"Юність"
1:6
"Юність"
Страница 1 из 2
Отображать85